Período: 2016/1



















Instrutor: Laís Von Atzingen



















Nível: 2



















Turma: Alemão 2



















Sala: 201 B
Março
Abril
Maio
Junho
Julho
Total de Faltas
1ª NOTA
2ª NOTA
Média Final

Aluno
12
19
02
09
16
30
07
14
21
4
11
18
25
02
09
1
Caroline Calmont Kruger (DESLIGADA)
F
-
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
14
-
-
-
2
Caroline da Costa Seabra
P
-
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
FJ
F
P
P
P
P
1
7.855
8.29
8.08
3
Cristian da Silva (DESLIGADO)
F
-
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
14
-
-
-
4
Daniela Ayumi Tada Yoshimura (DESLIGADA)
F
-
P
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
13
-
-
-
5
Dayanne Nascimento Ribeiro (DESLIGADA)
F
-
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
14
-
-
-
6
Esdras Zultanski Araujo (TRANCADO)
P
-
P
F
P
P
P
P
P
F
F
F
F
F
F
7
4.35
-
2.18
7
Julia Oliveira Castro
F
-
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
F
P
P
2
9.825
7.64
8.74
8
Laila Borges da Silva
P
-
F
P
P
P
F
P
P
P
F
P
P
P
P
3
9.275
4.36
6.82
9
Laís Radomski Velasco (DESLIGADA)
P
-
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
13
-
-
-
10
Luisa Nunes Azevedo
P
-
F
P
P
P
P
P
P
F
P
P
F
P
P
3
9,965
5.27
7.62
11
Luma Moura da Silva Lopes
P
-
F
P
P
P
P
P
P
F
P
P
P
P
P
2
9.05
6.71
7.88
12
Sávio Vaz de Carvalho (DESLIGADO)
F
-
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
F
F
F
F
F
6
3.7
-
1.85
13
Sérgio Rodrigues Marcondes de Mello
F
-
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
F
P
P
P
P
2
9.1
7.48
8.29
14
Suzana Di Stefano Assumpção (DESLIGADA)
F
-
F
F
P
P
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
12
-
-
-
15
Tiago Muramoto Alves de Castilho (DESLIGADO)
F
-
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
14
-
-
-
16
Vinícius Leon Dias Gomes Aleixo
P
-
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
0
7.16
7.16
7.16
17
Clebson dos Santos Cruz
P
-
P
P
P
P
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
9
-
-
-
18
Arthur Silva Pedro (DESLIGADO)
P
-
P
P
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
11
-
-
-
19
Christyian Mutombo Tshizubu
P
-
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
0
10.0
7.09
8.55
20




















21




















22




















23




















24




















25




















|||| Período: 2016/1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||
Instrutor: Laís Von Atzingen



















Nível: 2



















Turma: Alemão 2



















Sala:
Março
Abril
Maio
Junho
Julho
Total de Faltas
1ª NOTA
2ª NOTA
Média Final

Aluno
12
19
2
9
16
30
7
14
21
4
11
18
25
2
9
1
Caroline Calmont Kruger



















2
Caroline da Costa Seabra



















3
Cristian da Silva



















4
Daniela Ayumi Tada Yoshimura



















5
Dayanne Nascimento Ribeiro



















6
Esdras Zultanski Araujo



















7
Julia Oliveira Castro



















8
Laila Borges da Silva



















9
Laís Radomski Velasco



















10
Luisa Nunes Azevedo



















11
Luma Moura da Silva Lopes



















12
Michelle Santana de Oliveira (Desligada)



















13
Sávio Vaz de Carvalho



















14
Sérgio Rodrigues Marcondes de Mello



















15
Suzana Di Stefano Assumpção



















16
Tiago Muramoto Alves de Castilho



















17
Vinícius Leon Dias Gomes Aleixo



















18




















19




















20




















21




















22




















23




















24




















25




















26




















27




















28




















29




















30